Afdelingen

Afdeling Friesland

Voorzitter
Gerrit Gerritsma
gemeente Leeuwarden
058-2338424
ggerritsma@leeuwarden.nl
Secretaris
Siebo de Graaf
gemeente Dongeradeel
0519-298860
s.degraaf@dongeradeel.nl
Leden
Hans Steringa
gemeente Sneek
Henk Kroese
gemeente Ooststellingwerf
Nynke de Boer
gemeente Menameradiel

Afdeling Gelderland

Voorzitter
Jan van der Kamp
gemeente Apeldoorn
055-5801432
j.vanderkamp@apeldoorn.nl
Secretaris
Piet Hoogstraten
gemeente Duiven
0316-279430
p.hoogstraten@duiven.nl
Leden
Jan Uiterweerd
gemeente Voorst
Jeroen Wieland
gemeente Rheden
Melissa Korver
gemeente Arnhem
Vacature
Wil Hoedelmans
gemeente Berg en Dal
Yvonne Regeling
gemeente Doetinchem

Afdeling Limburg

Voorzitter
Maurice Gordijn
gemeente Maastricht
043-3504076
maurice.gordijn@maastricht.nl
Secretaris
Maurice Gordijn
gemeente Maastricht
043-3504076
maurice.gordijn@maastricht.nl
Leden
Arno Beckers
gemeente Venlo
Edith de Kock
gemeente Beek
Kitty Jacobs-Ritzen
gemeente Sittard-Geleen
Léon Evers
gemeente Roermond
Louk Smeets
gemeente Roermond
Mia Smits-Spee
gemeente Horst aan de Maas
Petra Goor
gemeente Heerlen

Afdeling Noord-Brabant

Voorzitter
Eric Goossens
gemeente Breda
076-5293027
evc.goossens@breda.nl
Secretaris
Anthony Kleijnen
gemeente Oss
0413-254170
a.kleijnen@oss.nl
Leden
Annabel van der Linden
A vd Linden Consultancy
Corné Janssens
gemeente Tilburg
Eefje van der Heijden
gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch
Jos Hopmans
gemeente Bergen op Zoom

Afdeling Noord-Holland

Voorzitter
Petra Kras
gemeente Purmerend
0299-452452
pla.kras@purmerend.nl
Leden
Gerard Asselman
gemeente Beverwijk
Marco Brederveld
gemeente Hollands Kroon
Mark Jager
gemeente Zaanstad

Afdeling Noord-Oost

Voorzitter
Jan Cees Noord
gemeente Groningen
050-3677030
jan.cees.noord@groningen.nl
Secretaris
Aly Holt
gemeente Assen
0592-366911
a.holt@assen.nl
Leden
Albert Schut
BMC
Emel Akgük-Kamçi
gemeente Veendam
Hans Mollink
gemeente Westerveld
Paul Koster
gemeente Delfzijl/Appingedam
Piet Bakker
gemeente Midden-Drenthe
Willy Barsema
gemeente De Marne

Afdeling Overijssel

Voorzitter
Rudy van der Linde
gemeente Almelo
Secretaris
Rineke Verstijnen-Spit
gemeente Zwartewaterland
038-3853091
R.Verstijnen@zwartewaterland.nl
Leden
Agnes Huisman
gemeente Zwolle
Henry Meerman
gemeente Hof van Twente
Marian zûm Grotenhof
gemeente Dinkelland-Tubbergen
Rien Harmsen
gemeente Borne

Afdeling Utrecht

Voorzitter
Jan Otten

030-2862026
j.otten@utrecht.nl
Secretaris
Ernst Strubbe
gemeente De Bilt
030-2289411
strubbee@debilt.nl
Leden
Connie van Harten
gemeente Soest
Tosca Veenhuizen
gemeente Amersfoort

Afdeling Zuid-Holland/Zeeland

Voorzitter
Wim van den Berg
gemeente Rotterdam
06-22605590
w.vandenberg2@rotterdam.nl
Secretaris
Kevin de Kok
gemeente Zoetermeer
Leden
Anneke van den Hoek
gemeente Leiden
Leen Bot
gemeente Goes
Marijke Hertogs
gemeente Den Haag
Oliver Fisic
gemeente Zwijndrecht
Ruud Lak
gemeente Schouwen-Duiveland